Is MANGO SORBET, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MANGO BASE [MANGO, SUGAR, WATER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR)], STABILIZER [GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM].

Check MANGO SORBET, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking