Is MANGO SPEARS WITH RASPBERRY SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOS [MANGOS, CALCIUM ASCORBATE (TO PROMOTE FRESHNESS)], RASPBERRY SAUCE [ORANGE JUICE (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE), RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, BEET POWDER].

Check MANGO SPEARS WITH RASPBERRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go