Is Mango Spears Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango
Check Mango Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Claussen Pickles Kosher Dill Spears - 24 Fl. Oz.
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Fruit · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


