Is MANGO SPIKED SPARKLING WATER, MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check MANGO SPIKED SPARKLING WATER, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO SPIKED SPARKLING WATER, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


