Is Mango Sticky Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STICKY-RICE, PALM FRUIT OIL, CANE SUGAR, WATERMELON JUICE, SRIRACHA SEASONING (SPICES, GARLIC, ONION POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER), COCONUT MILK, SESAME SEEDS, SALT

Check Mango Sticky Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Mango Sticky Rice | Spoonful