Is MANGO & STRAWBERRY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACK BAR, MANGO & STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE & PEAR & CARROT & ELDERBERRY & MANGO & STRAWBERRY & LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRUS PECTIN, APPLE FIBER.
Check MANGO & STRAWBERRY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACK BAR, MANGO & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO & STRAWBERRY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACK BAR, MANGO & STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Snack · Bar


