Is MANGO & STRAWBERRY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACK BAR, MANGO & STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE & PEAR & CARROT & ELDERBERRY & MANGO & STRAWBERRY & LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRUS PECTIN, APPLE FIBER.

Check MANGO & STRAWBERRY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACK BAR, MANGO & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast