Is MANGO TITBIT KATKI PICKLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR (55%), MANGO (42%), SALT, CUMIN, RED CHILLI POWDER.

Check MANGO TITBIT KATKI PICKLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO TITBIT KATKI PICKLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetSalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingGarnishingSnacking