Is MANGO TURMERIC FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, MANGO TURMERIC Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC TURMERIC JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON NATURAL FLAVORS, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).
Check MANGO TURMERIC FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, MANGO TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO TURMERIC FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, MANGO TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


