Is MANGO TURMERIC FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, MANGO TURMERIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC TURMERIC JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON NATURAL FLAVORS, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).

Check MANGO TURMERIC FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER, MANGO TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking