Is Mango Turmeric Kombucha Spritzer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Sparkling Water, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Turmeric Juice, Organic Lemon Natural Flavors, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)

Check Mango Turmeric Kombucha Spritzer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Turmeric Kombucha Spritzer is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthySpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking