Is MANGO TURMERIC + PREBIOTIC & PROBIOTIC SPARKLING SUPERHERB INFUSION, MANGO TURMERIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE*, MAPLE SYRUP*, LEMON JUICE*, CHICORY ROOT*, MANGO ESSENCE, TURMERIC ROOT POWDER*, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*, PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS SUBTILIS)

Check MANGO TURMERIC + PREBIOTIC & PROBIOTIC SPARKLING SUPERHERB INFUSION, MANGO TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? MANGO TURMERIC + PREBIOTIC & PROBIOTIC SPARKLING SUPERHERB INFUSION, MANGO TURMERIC | Spoonful