Is MANGO TURMERIC WITH REAL TURMERIC PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, MANGO TURMERIC Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural natural flavors
natural natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, WATER, MANGO PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ACACIA GUM, TURMERIC (FOR SPICE AND COLOR), BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN VITAMIN D3, PROBIOTIC B. LACTIS DN 173-010/CNCM 1-2494.
Check MANGO TURMERIC WITH REAL TURMERIC PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, MANGO TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO TURMERIC WITH REAL TURMERIC PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, MANGO TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Yakult Nonfat Probiotic Yogurt Drink - 5ct/2.7 fl oz Bottles
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Strawberry - 4-4 Oz
Dannon Activia Probiotic Dailies Low-Fat Strawberry Yogurt Drink 3.1 oz Bottles
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


