Is Mango, Unsulfured, 1 Pound Value Size Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Dried Mango.
Check Mango, Unsulfured, 1 Pound Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango, Unsulfured, 1 Pound Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Mango, Unsulfured, 1 Pound Value Size is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


