Is MANGO WITH YOGURT, MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A MILK, FRUIT PREPARATION (MANGO, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, MODIFIED STARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ANNATTO NATURAL COLORING, YOGURT CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS).

Check MANGO WITH YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go