Is MANGO WITH YOGURT, MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A MILK, FRUIT PREPARATION (MANGO, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, MODIFIED STARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ANNATTO NATURAL COLORING, YOGURT CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS).
Check MANGO WITH YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO WITH YOGURT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


