Is Mango yogurt and rolled oats Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic mango, Water, Organic yogurt (cultured pasteurized organic whole milk), Organic rolled oats, Organic lemon juice concentrate, Flavour
Check Mango yogurt and rolled oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango yogurt and rolled oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


