Is Mango yogurt and rolled oats Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic mango, Water, Organic yogurt (cultured pasteurized organic whole milk), Organic rolled oats, Organic lemon juice concentrate, Flavour
Check Mango yogurt and rolled oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango yogurt and rolled oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


