Is MANGONERO HABANERO PEPPER SPREAD, MEDIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FRESH HABANERO PEPPERS, FRESH MANGOS, CIDER VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, WATER AND PECTIN.
Check MANGONERO HABANERO PEPPER SPREAD, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGONERO HABANERO PEPPER SPREAD, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


