Is Manini's, Multi Grain Flour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Whole Millet Flour, Tapioca Flour, Teff Flour, Organic Sorghum Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Flax Meal), Potato Starch, Teff, Organic Flax, Xanthan Gum, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Sea Salt
Check Manini's, Multi Grain Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manini's, Multi Grain Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


