Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Manini's Multi-Purpose Flour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (whole Millet Flour, Tapioca Flour, Teff Flour, Sorghum Flour, Amaranth Flour), Corn Starch, Cane Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt. Our Products Are Made In A Dedicated Facility Free Of Gluten, Wheat, Soy, Tree Nuts & Peanuts.

Check Manini's Multi-Purpose Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Manini's Multi-Purpose Flour | Spoonful