Is Manischewitz Gluten Free Chocolate Wafers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Potato Starch, Vegetable Fats And Oils, Cocoa Powder, Rapeseed Lecithin

Check Manischewitz Gluten Free Chocolate Wafers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping