Is Manischewitz Lollipop, Frolic Bear Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check Manischewitz Lollipop, Frolic Bear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manischewitz Lollipop, Frolic Bear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
BEAR NAKED DARK ROASTED PEANUT BUTTER GRANOLA
Bear Naked Granola Cereal Vegetarian Fruit and Nut - 12 Oz
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


