No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Manischewitz Magic Max's Dark Chocolate Coins Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Oil, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Pgpr (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavour), Salt, Contains: Soy, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Almonds

Check Manischewitz Magic Max's Dark Chocolate Coins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manischewitz Magic Max's Dark Chocolate Coins is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Manischewitz Magic Max's Dark Chocolate Coins | Spoonful