Is Manischewitz Rocky Road Macaroons, 10 once, Kosher for Passover Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs And Tree Nuts, Please See Pic Of Food Label To See Complete List Of

Check Manischewitz Rocky Road Macaroons, 10 once, Kosher for Passover against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manischewitz Rocky Road Macaroons, 10 once, Kosher for Passover is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking