Is Manischewitz White Chocolate Covered Egg Matzo KFP 8 Oz. Pk Of 6. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Confectionery Coating Compound Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Oils Coconut, Palm, Or Palm Kernel, Cocoa Butter, Maltodextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Passover Wheat Flour, Apple Cider, Eggs

Check Manischewitz White Chocolate Covered Egg Matzo KFP 8 Oz. Pk Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manischewitz White Chocolate Covered Egg Matzo KFP 8 Oz. Pk Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping