Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah! Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Chocolate, Max Fiber Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hemp Protein Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Powder

Check Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah! Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Chocolate, Max Fiber against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah! Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Chocolate, Max Fiber is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Manitoba Harvest Hemp Yeah! Drink Mix, Organic, Hemp Protein Powder, Chocolate, Max Fiber | Spoonful