Is MANITOU TRADING COMPANY, NATURALLY SEASONED FUSIONS, MOROCCAN COUSCOUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COUSCOUS (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA), SPICES, BELL PEPPER, CANOLA OIL, CILANTRO, SALT, ORANGE PEEL, TURMERIC, DRIED CHILES.

Check MANITOU TRADING COMPANY, NATURALLY SEASONED FUSIONS, MOROCCAN COUSCOUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping