Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Manna Organic Nut Butter Dark Chocolate Pecan Roasted -- 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashews, Organic Pecans, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Cacao Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Manna Organic Nut Butter Dark Chocolate Pecan Roasted -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manna Organic Nut Butter Dark Chocolate Pecan Roasted -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingBaking
Lactose Free? Manna Organic Nut Butter Dark Chocolate Pecan Roasted -- 12 oz | Spoonful