Is Mann's Kale Beet Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kale, Golden Beets, Kohlrabi & Red Cabbage

Check Mann's Kale Beet Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mann's Kale Beet Blend is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladOn The Go