Is Mann's, Sweet Potato Crinkle Cut Conventional, 10 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes

Check Mann's, Sweet Potato Crinkle Cut Conventional, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mann's, Sweet Potato Crinkle Cut Conventional, 10 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep