Is Manoa Chocolate Hawaiian Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER & SEA SALT.

Check Manoa Chocolate Hawaiian Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manoa Chocolate Hawaiian Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking