Is Mansfield Maple Maple Drops Hard Candy Made with Real Maple Syrup (5oz Cellophane Bag) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Maple Syrup, Glucose, Sucrose
Check Mansfield Maple Maple Drops Hard Candy Made with Real Maple Syrup (5oz Cellophane Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mansfield Maple Maple Drops Hard Candy Made with Real Maple Syrup (5oz Cellophane Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mansfield Maple Maple Drops Hard Candy Made with Real Maple Syrup (5oz Cellophane Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


