Is Mantova Organic Raspberry Balsamic Condiment Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 98% ( Organic Wine Vinegar , Organic Concentrated and Cooked Grape Must ) , Raspberry Natural Flavor ( 2% ) .

Check Mantova Organic Raspberry Balsamic Condiment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mantova Organic Raspberry Balsamic Condiment is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMarinading