Is Mantova Pesto Genovese, 6.5 oz, 6 pack Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Fresh Basil 55%, Sunflower Seed Oil, Grana Padano Cheese (Contains Lysozime Derived From Egg), Cashew Nuts, Potatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Pecorino Romano Cheese, Sugar, Pine Kernels, Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta Lacto
Check Mantova Pesto Genovese, 6.5 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mantova Pesto Genovese, 6.5 oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mantova Pesto Genovese, 6.5 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich


