Is Manudy Natural Manuka Honey lozenges, Propolis Flavor (25 Counts), (4.05oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Water, Manuka Honey, Propolis, Natural Honey Flavor
Check Manudy Natural Manuka Honey lozenges, Propolis Flavor (25 Counts), (4.05oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manudy Natural Manuka Honey lozenges, Propolis Flavor (25 Counts), (4.05oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manudy Natural Manuka Honey lozenges, Propolis Flavor (25 Counts), (4.05oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDrinking


