Is Manuka Doctor Manuka Honey Mgo 85Plus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Multifloral Manuka Honey

Check Manuka Doctor Manuka Honey Mgo 85Plus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manuka Doctor Manuka Honey Mgo 85Plus is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingTopping