Is Manuka Doctor Wild Harvest Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Zealand Honey
Check Manuka Doctor Wild Harvest Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Doctor Wild Harvest Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Manuka Doctor Wild Harvest Honey is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingToppingSnacking


