Is MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 250+ MANUKA HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mgo 250 Manuka Honey

Check MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 250+ MANUKA HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 250+ MANUKA HONEY is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping