Is Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO83 5+ UMF 125g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manuka Honey
Check Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO83 5+ UMF 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO83 5+ UMF 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


