Is ManukaGuard Premium Gold Manuka Honey 12+ -- 8.8 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Manuka Honey

Check ManukaGuard Premium Gold Manuka Honey 12+ -- 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ManukaGuard Premium Gold Manuka Honey 12+ -- 8.8 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingTopping
Oat Free? ManukaGuard Premium Gold Manuka Honey 12+ -- 8.8 oz | Spoonful