Is Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sugar, Carrot Fiber, Dried Green And Red Bell Peppers, Chili Pepper, Guar Gum, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can


