Is Manzana Original Cider Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

S ALCOHOL Y SALUD CONT. 330 mle Alc. 4.5% vol. 05.16.25.598 BEBIDA FERMENTADA DE ZUMO DE MANZANA. DISFRUTA LADRON DE MANZANAS CON RESPONSABILIDAD. CONSUMIR PREFERENTEMENTE ANTES DEL: (VER BASE LATA). FABRICADA POR: HEINEKEN ESPANA, S.A. AVDA. DE ANDALUCIA 1, SEVILLA. ESPANA. PARA MAS INFORMACION VISITA: WWW.LADRONDEMANZANAS.COM +18 ALU Ayúdanos a reciclar Al Amarillo பர் 80

Check Manzana Original Cider against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go