Is MANZANILLA OLIVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check MANZANILLA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANZANILLA OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


