Is MAOAM Joystixx Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 140g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring
Check MAOAM Joystixx Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAOAM Joystixx Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Mike And Ike Candies Chewy Fruit Original Stand Up Bag - 10 Oz
Life Savers Hard Candy Fruit Variety Candy Bag, Sharing Size, 14.5 oz, 108 Ct
Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Sweets Sharing Bag 143g
Rowntree's Jelly Tots Sweets Sharing Bag 150g
About this product
Candy · Stick


