Is MAOAM Joystixx Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 140g Soy Free?

Description
Colorful fruit-flavored chew sticks offer a soft, elastic texture with a slightly sticky surface and intense sweet-and-sour profiles. Commonly enjoyed as casual snacking, party bowls, or nostalgic treats, customer reviews often cite bold flavors and chewy consistency, with occasional remarks about stickiness or overly sweet taste and easy to share.

Description
Colorful fruit-flavored chew sticks offer a soft, elastic texture with a slightly sticky surface and intense sweet-and-sour profiles. Commonly enjoyed as casual snacking, party bowls, or nostalgic treats, customer reviews often cite bold flavors and chewy consistency, with occasional remarks about stickiness or overly sweet taste and easy to share.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring
Check MAOAM Joystixx Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAOAM Joystixx Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MAOAM Joystixx Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Sharing Bag 140g is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


