Is maoam pinball halloween Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- palm fat humectant: sorbitol syrup
palm fat humectant: sorbitol syrup
Dietitian noteHumectants are used to keep things moist and can come from animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup: palm fat humectant: sorbitol syrup
Check maoam pinball halloween against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open maoam pinball halloween in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
BRACH'S Classic Halloween Candy Corn 20 oz. Bag
SNICKERS Chocolate Halloween Candy Bars, Fun Size, 10.59 Oz Bag
BRACH'S MELLOWCREME Pumpkins Halloween Candy 20 oz. Bag
Payday Peanut Candy, Peanuts, Caramel, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


