Is maoam pinball halloween Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup: palm fat humectant: sorbitol syrup
Check maoam pinball halloween against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open maoam pinball halloween in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
BRACH'S Classic Halloween Candy Corn 20 oz. Bag
SNICKERS Chocolate Halloween Candy Bars, Fun Size, 10.59 Oz Bag
BRACH'S MELLOWCREME Pumpkins Halloween Candy 20 oz. Bag
Payday Peanut Candy, Peanuts, Caramel, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


