Is Maoam Pinballs 180g PM Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatine
gelatine
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Prup, Citrk Eod, Gelatine, Fruit And Plant Concert Lemm, Spirufina, Radish, Blackcurrant, Layouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Liquori(e Er:r Agent: Talc Glazing Agent Beeswax, Treacle, End ,(See Print On Back Of Pa(k) Away (Tom Heat And Humidity, Ri' Per Portion (25 G) Llutri'donalvalues 1727Kj1408kal 596
Check Maoam Pinballs 180g PM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maoam Pinballs 180g PM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


