Is MAOAM Pinballs Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Pocket Pack 32g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Acid: Citric Acid, Gelatine, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Lemon, Spirulina, Radish, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Apple, Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Liquorice Extract, Anti-Caking Agent: Talc, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Treacle, Invert Sugar Syrup
Check MAOAM Pinballs Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Pocket Pack 32g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAOAM Pinballs Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Pocket Pack 32g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
Nabisco Newtons 100% Whole Grain Wheat Fig Fruit Chewy Cookies 10 oz. Pack
Newtons Fig Bars, Soft Fruit Chewy Cookies, 10 Snack Packs (2 Cookies Per Pack)
Skittles Vegan Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured Treat Bag £1 PMP 109g
Where to buy
MAOAM Pinballs Fruit & Cola Flavour Chewy Sweets Pocket Pack 32g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


